Is Tejava Tea Lemon - 16.9 FZ Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BREWED TEA (WATER, *JAVA TEA LEAVES), NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check Tejava Tea Lemon - 16.9 FZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tejava Tea Lemon - 16.9 FZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Glutino, English Muffins Wheat-Free Gluten-Free, 16.9 Ounce
Glutino Gluten-Free Lemon Flavored Wafers 7.1 oz. Box
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Blueberry Lemon, Box
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


