Is Telemea Superioară De Oaie Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
pasteurized sheep, rennet, milk lactose
Check Telemea Superioară De Oaie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Telemea Superioară De Oaie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SaltyTangySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnacking


