Is TELERA ENRICHED ROLLS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WATER, DEXTROSE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF YEAST, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, DATEM, ASCORBIC ACID, WHEAT GLUTEN, ENZYMES, CALCIUM PROPIONATE (PRESERVATIVE).
Check TELERA ENRICHED ROLLS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TELERA ENRICHED ROLLS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


