Is Telera Sandwich Bread Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

enriched flour, bleached wheat flour, malted barley flour, niacin, reduced iron, potassium bromate, thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid, water, yeast, salt, beef fat, vegetable oils, soybean oil, cottonseed oil, dextrose, mono diglycerides, potassium bromate, ascorbic acid, l-cysteine, enzyme, dough conditioners, sugar

Check Telera Sandwich Bread against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf, Slice

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftFluffyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go