Is Tellowfin Tuna Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yellowfin Tuna (Thunnus albacares) (fish).
Check Tellowfin Tuna against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tellowfin Tuna in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
ChunkyDense
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSaladSandwichCooking


