Is Telula, Fruit Juice Beverage, Blackberry Chia Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Blackberry Puree, Organic Chia Seeds

Check Telula, Fruit Juice Beverage, Blackberry Chia against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The GoSmoothie