Is Temole Broccoli Puffs Cheese 56g Wheat Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Ingredients
Broccoli (36%), Rice, Rice Bran Oil, Cheese (9%) (pasteurised Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes) Paprika Extract, Sea Salt. Contains: Milk.
Check Temole Broccoli Puffs Cheese 56g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Temole Broccoli Puffs Cheese 56g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Temole Broccoli Puffs Cheese 56g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


