Is Temp Tee Whipped Cream Cheese Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk And Cream, Salt, Carob Bean Gum, Cheese Culture. Contains: Milk.
Check Temp Tee Whipped Cream Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Temp Tee Whipped Cream Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Temp Tee Whipped Cream Cheese is available at 3 retailers
Pick 'n SaveShopRiteWalmart
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
TangySavoryButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


