Is Temple Lifestyle Hungry Buddha Coconut Chips, 1.4 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut, Cane Sugar, Chili Sauce Sriracha Seasoning Powder (Tomato Powder, Chili Powder, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder), Coconut Oil, Salt

Check Temple Lifestyle Hungry Buddha Coconut Chips, 1.4 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Temple Lifestyle Hungry Buddha Coconut Chips, 1.4 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
SweetSpicySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping