Is Ten Wheeler IPA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Malt, Hops, Yeast

Check Ten Wheeler IPA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ten Wheeler IPA is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Beer · Liquid

Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking