Is Ten Wheeler IPA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Malt, Hops, Yeast

Check Ten Wheeler IPA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ten Wheeler IPA is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Beer · Liquid

Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking