Is Tenayo Salsa, All Natural & Non GMO, No Preservatives, No Vinegar, No Sugar Added (Original, Mild, Habanero, Chipotle), 16 oz. Jar, 4 Count Variety Pack Oat Free?

Ingredients
Riginal Tomatoes, Water, Jalapeno Peppers, Cilantro, Roasted Onions, Natural Flavors, Garlic, Salt, Mild Tomatoes, Salt, Habanero Tomatoes, Salt, Roasted Habanero Peppers (Habanero Peppers, Canola Oil), Chipotle Tomatoes, Dried Chipotle Peppers
Check Tenayo Salsa, All Natural & Non GMO, No Preservatives, No Vinegar, No Sugar Added (Original, Mild, Habanero, Chipotle), 16 oz. Jar, 4 Count Variety Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tenayo Salsa, All Natural & Non GMO, No Preservatives, No Vinegar, No Sugar Added (Original, Mild, Habanero, Chipotle), 16 oz. Jar, 4 Count Variety Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Tenayo Salsa, All Natural & Non GMO, No Preservatives, No Vinegar, No Sugar Added (Original, Mild, Habanero, Chipotle), 16 oz. Jar, 4 Count Variety Pack is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Dip · Liquid


