Is Tender Air-Dried Steak Slices Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
grass-fed natural beef, organic apple cider vinegar, salt
Check Tender Air-Dried Steak Slices against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tender Air-Dried Steak Slices in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
A.1. Original Steak Sauce, 10 oz Bottle
A.1. Original Steak Sauce, 15 oz Bottle
Oscar Mayer Gluten Free Turkey Bacon with 58% Less Fat & 57% Less Sodium, 12 oz Pack, 21-23 slices
CREAMY ORIGINAL WITH CHAO TOFU CHAO SLICES, CREAMY ORIGINAL WITH CHAO TOFU
Daiya Dairy-Free Cheddar Cheese Style Slices - 7.8oz
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichMeal Prep


