Is Tender Belly No Sugar Cherrywood Smoked Dry Rub Uncured Bacon Soy Free?

Ingredients
PORK, SEA SALT, CELERY POWDER, SPICES, AND NATURAL FLAVORING
Check Tender Belly No Sugar Cherrywood Smoked Dry Rub Uncured Bacon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tender Belly No Sugar Cherrywood Smoked Dry Rub Uncured Bacon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Vacuum Pack Sliced Bacon, LBoard Retail Sugar Pickle Hickory Smoked
Applegate Applegate Naturals Natural Hickory Smoked Uncured Turkey Bacon
Trader Joe’s Uncured Dry Rubbed Bacon
Applegate Applegate Naturals Natural Hickory Smoked Uncured Sunday Bacon
Applegate Applegate Naturals Natural Hickory Smoked No Sugar Uncured Bacon
Where to buy
Tender Belly No Sugar Cherrywood Smoked Dry Rub Uncured Bacon is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Meat · Slice


