Is Tender Belly Savory Recipe Crazy Tasty Uncured Bacon, Savory Recipe Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK BELLY, SALT, SPICES, BROWN SUGAR, MAPLE SUGAR, CELERY POWDER, SUGAR, JUNIPER BERRY, JUNIPER BERRY OIL.

Check Tender Belly Savory Recipe Crazy Tasty Uncured Bacon, Savory Recipe against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SaltySmokySavorySweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCooking
Tree Nut Free? Tender Belly Savory Recipe Crazy Tasty Uncured Bacon, Savory Recipe | Spoonful