Is Tender Belly Signature Blend Uncured Bacon, Signature Blend Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK BELLY, SEA SALT, SPICES, BROWN SUGAR, CELERY POWDER, MAPLE SUGAR, CANE SUGAR, JUNIPER BERRIES.

Check Tender Belly Signature Blend Uncured Bacon, Signature Blend against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Strip

Flavor
SaltySmokySavoryMeaty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCookingSnacking
Lactose Free? Tender Belly Signature Blend Uncured Bacon, Signature Blend | Spoonful