Is Tender Browned Skin-On Turkey Breast Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey Breast, Turkey Broth, Contains 2% Or Less Salt, Vinegar, Dextrose, Sodium Phosphate, Browned In Oil

Check Tender Browned Skin-On Turkey Breast against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
LunchSandwichMeal Prep