Is TENDER CACTUS NOPALITOS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TENDER CACTUS, WATER, ONION, CORIANDER, SERRANO PEPPER, SALT, VINEGAR.

Check TENDER CACTUS NOPALITOS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishGarnishingTopping