Is Tender & Juicy Young Turkey Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey Broth, Salt, Sodium Phosphate, Sugar, Flavoring

Check Tender & Juicy Young Turkey against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep