Is TENDER & JUICY YOUNG TURKEY Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOLUTION INGREDIENTS: TURKEY BROTH, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SUGAR, FLAVORING.

Check TENDER & JUICY YOUNG TURKEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Unknown

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunch