Is TENDER & SLIGHTLY SWEET FROG LEGS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FROG LEGS.

Check TENDER & SLIGHTLY SWEET FROG LEGS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepSide Dish