Is TENDER & SLIGHTLY SWEET FROG LEGS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FROG LEGS.
Check TENDER & SLIGHTLY SWEET FROG LEGS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TENDER & SLIGHTLY SWEET FROG LEGS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepSide Dish


