Is TENDER STYLE COUNTRY PORK CRACKLINS, TENDER STYLE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK CRACKLINS (FRIED OUT PORK FAT WITH ATTACHED SKIN), SALT

Check TENDER STYLE COUNTRY PORK CRACKLINS, TENDER STYLE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TENDER STYLE COUNTRY PORK CRACKLINS, TENDER STYLE is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeatyRich
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping