Is TENDER WHITE SHOEPEG CORN Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE SHOEPEG CORN, WATER, SUGAR, SALT.

Check TENDER WHITE SHOEPEG CORN against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TENDER WHITE SHOEPEG CORN is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladGarnishing