Is Tender Year Brand Sliced Beef Liver, 1 lb Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef Liver

Check Tender Year Brand Sliced Beef Liver, 1 lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tender Year Brand Sliced Beef Liver, 1 lb is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
EarthyMeatyRichSavory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch