Is Tenderbird Chicken Thighs Frozen - 40 OZ Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken broth 15%, salt and sodium phosphates, frozen bone in chicken thighs
Check Tenderbird Chicken Thighs Frozen - 40 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tenderbird Chicken Thighs Frozen - 40 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


