Is Tenderbird Chicken Thighs Frozen - 40 OZ Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken broth 15%, salt and sodium phosphates, frozen bone in chicken thighs

Check Tenderbird Chicken Thighs Frozen - 40 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Oat Free? Tenderbird Chicken Thighs Frozen - 40 OZ | Spoonful