Is Tenderbroil Flamebroiled Turkey Patty, 3.5 Ounce - 48 per case. Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Turkey, Water, Isolated Oat Product, Salt, Sodium Phosphates, Spice, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Natural Flavoring.
Check Tenderbroil Flamebroiled Turkey Patty, 3.5 Ounce - 48 per case. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tenderbroil Flamebroiled Turkey Patty, 3.5 Ounce - 48 per case. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
No. This product is not vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from animals and 1 ingredient that could could derive from animals depending on the source.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Chex Gluten Free Chocolate Chex Cereal, 12.8 Ounce -- 12 per case.
Lindt Excellence Intense Orange Dark Chocolate Bar, 3.5 Ounce
Applegate Farms, Turkey Oven Roasted Sliced Organic, 6 Ounce
Breton Gluten Free Original with Flax Crackers, 4.76 Ounce - 6 per case.
Edward & Sons Organic Brown Rice Snaps, Baked, Whole Grain, Unsalted Plain, 3.5 oz (Case of 12)
Where to buy
Tenderbroil Flamebroiled Turkey Patty, 3.5 Ounce - 48 per case. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Poultry · Patty


