Is Tendercut Eco Lamb Chops 650g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lamb
Check Tendercut Eco Lamb Chops 650g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tendercut Eco Lamb Chops 650g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Lamb Weston Fries Potato Hand Cut Style - 28 Oz
Lamb Weston Grown In Idaho Crispy Potato Puffs
Lamb Weston Idaho Potato Super Crispy Waffle Fries - 24 Oz
Alter Eco – Organic Chocolate Bar – Dark Blackout – 2.82 Oz Bars (Case of 12)
Alter Eco Dark Chocolate, Organic, Deep Dark Salted, Brown Butter, 70% Cocoa
Where to buy
Tendercut Eco Lamb Chops 650g is available at 1 retailer
Iceland
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep


