Is TENDERLOIN FILLET 8OZ UNG Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef Tenderloin

Check TENDERLOIN FILLET 8OZ UNG against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling
Egg Free? TENDERLOIN FILLET 8OZ UNG | Spoonful