Is TENDERLOIN FILLET CHOICE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef Tenderloin
Check TENDERLOIN FILLET CHOICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TENDERLOIN FILLET CHOICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Hormel Natural Choice Oven Roasted Turkey Breast Sliced 8oz PKG
Hormel Natural Choice Natural Choice Uncured Pepperoni
Hormel Natural Choice Natural Choice Smoked Deli Ham
HC The Smart Choice Organic Fudge Bars
HORMEL NATURAL CHOICE Deli Meat, Oven Roasted Turkey, Refrigerated, 7 oz Plastic Resealable Package (Pack of 2)
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepMarinading


