Is Tennent's Lager Beer 4 x 568ml Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
for allergens, see underlined in bold
Check Tennent's Lager Beer 4 x 568ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tennent's Lager Beer 4 x 568ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Olipop Classic Root Beer Sparkling Tonic
Johnsonville Brats Beer Pork Bratwurst Links, 19 oz, 5 Count Tray
Gorton’s Beer Battered Fish 100% Whole Fish Fillets (Not Minced), Wild Caught Pollock, Frozen, 10 Count, 18.2 Ounce Resealable Bag
A&W Zero Sugar Root Beer Soda Bottle - 6-16.9 Fl. Oz.
A&W Products Root Beer - Single Bottle
Where to buy
Tennent's Lager Beer 4 x 568ml is available at 1 retailer
Iceland
About this product
Beer · Bottle, Can
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


