Is TENNESSEE HONEY SEASONED & FULLY COOKED PULLED PORK WITH JACK DANIEL'S TENNESSEE HONEY LIQUEUR BBQ SAUCE, TENNESSEE HONEY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: BONELESS PULLED PORK, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SALT, BLACK PEPPER, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, BROWN SUGAR, CARRAGEENAN (CARRAGEENAN, XANTHAN GUM), GRANULATED GARLIC, GRANULATED ONION: BARBEQUE SAUCE: BROWN SUGAR, TOMATO KETCHUP (TOMATO CONCENTRATE (TOMATOES), DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, ONION POWDER, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORING), HONEY, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, TOMATO PASTE, PINEAPPLE JUICE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF TAMARIND PASTE (TAMARIND, WATER), SMOKE FLAVOR (WATER, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE CONCENTRATE), YELLOW MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA, SPICES), KOSHER SALT, JACK DANIEL'S TENNESSEE HONEY LIQUEUR, SPICES, GARLIC POWDER, MOLASSES, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH (CORN), CARAMEL COLOR, ONION POWDER.

Check TENNESSEE HONEY SEASONED & FULLY COOKED PULLED PORK WITH JACK DANIEL'S TENNESSEE HONEY LIQUEUR BBQ SAUCE, TENNESSEE HONEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySmokySweetHoney
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal Prep