Is TENNESSEE HONEY SEASONED & FULLY COOKED WHITE MEAT PULLED CHICKEN WITH JACK DANIEL'S TENNESSEE HONEY LIQUEUR BBQ SAUCE, TENNESSEE HONEY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: CHICKEN BREAST WITH RIB MEAT, WATER, SALT, DEXTROSE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF POTATO STARCH, PAPRIKA, SPICES, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER; BARBECUE SAUCE: BROWN SUGAR, TOMATO KETCHUP (TOMATO CONCENTRATE (TOMATOES), DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, ONION POWDER, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORING), HONEY, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, TOMATO PASTE, PINEAPPLE JUICE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF TAMARIND PASTE (TAMARIND, WATER), SMOKE FLAVOR (WATER, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE CONCENTRATE), YELLOW MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA, SPICES), KOSHER SALT, JACK DANIEL'S TENNESSEE HONEY LIQUEUR, SPICES, GARLIC POWDER, MOLASSES, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH (CORN), CARAMEL COLOR, ONION POWDER.

Check TENNESSEE HONEY SEASONED & FULLY COOKED WHITE MEAT PULLED CHICKEN WITH JACK DANIEL'S TENNESSEE HONEY LIQUEUR BBQ SAUCE, TENNESSEE HONEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Pouch

Flavor
HoneySweetSmokySavory
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunchSnacking