Is Tennessee Pride Sausage Patties, Sold Frozen Soy Free?

Ingredients
Fresh Pork (including Fresh Hams and Fresh Tenderloins), Water, Contains less than 2% of: Salt, Distilled Vinegar Powder, Sugar, Natural Flavors, Rosemary Extract, Monosodium Glutamate, BHA, Citric Acid, Propyl Gallate.
Check Tennessee Pride Sausage Patties, Sold Frozen against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tennessee Pride Sausage Patties, Sold Frozen in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Applegate Naturals Natural Chicken & Maple Breakfast Sausage Links (Frozen)
Jimmy Dean Fully Cooked Turkey Sausage Patties, 9.6 Oz., 8 Count
Applegate Applegate Naturals Natural Savory Turkey Breakfast Sausage (Frozen)
Butterball Natural Inspirations Sausage Turkey Breakfast Patties - 8 Oz
Butterball Frozen Turkey Burgers, Original Seasoned, 1/3 lb Patties, 6 Count/2 lbs
About this product
Meat · Patty, Frozen


