Is Tennessee Whiskey Cheese Wedge Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bellavitano Cheese (Milk, Bacterial Cultures, Salt, Microbial Enzymes), Tennessee Whiskey (Corn, Rye, Barley, Malt, Water, Yeast)

Check Tennessee Whiskey Cheese Wedge against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tennessee Whiskey Cheese Wedge is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttySavoryRich
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing