Is Tennessee's Best Jam, Old Fashion, Strawberry Rhubarb Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Strawberries, Rhubarb, Pectin, Citric Acid.
Check Tennessee's Best Jam, Old Fashion, Strawberry Rhubarb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tennessee's Best Jam, Old Fashion, Strawberry Rhubarb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetTart
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking


