Is Tenpm The Night Drink Hot Chocolate Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cacao Powder (56%), L-glycine, Vitamin And Mineral Blend (magnesium Citrate, Sodium Chloride, Zinc Oxide, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride), L-theanine, Natural Flavourings, Emulsifier (sunflower Lecithin), Thickener (xanthan Gum), Sweetener (steviol Glycosides From Stevia), Blue Passion Flower 4:1 Extract.
Check Tenpm The Night Drink Hot Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tenpm The Night Drink Hot Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking


