Is Tenpm The Night Drink Hot Chocolate Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cacao Powder (56%), L-glycine, Vitamin And Mineral Blend (magnesium Citrate, Sodium Chloride, Zinc Oxide, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride), L-theanine, Natural Flavourings, Emulsifier (sunflower Lecithin), Thickener (xanthan Gum), Sweetener (steviol Glycosides From Stevia), Blue Passion Flower 4:1 Extract.

Check Tenpm The Night Drink Hot Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking