Is TENUTA SAN PIETRO A PETTINE, BLACK TRUFFLED TAPENADE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHAMPIGNON MUSHROOMS, BLACK TRUFFLE JUICE [WATER, BLACK SUMMER TRUFFLES (TUBER AESTIVUM VITT.)],EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SUNFLOWER OIL, BLACK OLIVES, BLACK SUMMER TRUFFLES (TUBER AESTIVUM VITT.), BREAD CRUMBS (WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, YEAST, SALT), SALT, SPICES, ANCHOVIES, CAPERS, GARLIC POWDER AND FLAVOR.
Check TENUTA SAN PIETRO A PETTINE, BLACK TRUFFLED TAPENADE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TENUTA SAN PIETRO A PETTINE, BLACK TRUFFLED TAPENADE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingTopping


