Is TÈO CARAMEL COOKIE CRUNCH GELATO, 1 PT Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, SUGAR, CREAM, COOKIES (UNBLEACHED ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE (VITAMIN B1), RIBOFLAVIN (VITAMIN B2), FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, PALM AND/OR CANOLA OIL, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), INVERT SUGAR, LEAVENING (BAKING SODA AND / OR CALCIUM PHOSPHATE), SOY LECITHIN, SALT, CHOCOLATE, NATURAL FLAVOR), SKIM MILK, CARAMEL (GOAT MILK, SUGAR, GLUCOSE) DEXTROSE, LOCUST BEAN, GUAR GUM

Check TÈO CARAMEL COOKIE CRUNCH GELATO, 1 PT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TÈO CARAMEL COOKIE CRUNCH GELATO, 1 PT is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking