Is TÈO GELATO BELGIAN CHOCOLATE GELATO, 1 PT Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
MILK, SUGAR, CREAM, COCOA, (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), DEXTROSE, SKIM MILK, BELGIAN CHOCOLATE (UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, COCOA, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA), LOCUST BEAN, GUAR GUM
Check TÈO GELATO BELGIAN CHOCOLATE GELATO, 1 PT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TÈO GELATO BELGIAN CHOCOLATE GELATO, 1 PT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
TÈO GELATO BELGIAN CHOCOLATE GELATO, 1 PT is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


