Is TEQUILA LIME FLAVORED PEPITAS, TEQUILA LIME Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ROASTED PUMPKIN SEEDS (SHELLED PUMPKIN SEEDS, ORGANIC OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL), ORGANIC TEQUILA LIME SEASONING (SEA SALT, ORGANIC MALTODEXTRIN, ORGANIC TAPIOCA DEXTROSE, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED CHILI PEPPER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR [ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC CORNSTARCH], ORGANIC VINEGAR POWDER [ORGANIC MALTODEXTRIN, ORGANIC WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR], ORGANIC DEHYDRATED SPICES, ORGANIC ONION POWDER, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, NATURAL TEQUILA FLAVOR, LIME OIL), ORGANIC OLEIC SUNFOWER OIL.

Check TEQUILA LIME FLAVORED PEPITAS, TEQUILA LIME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
CitrusSpicySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping