Is TEQUILA LIME SALSA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, TOMATO PUREE, ONIONS, BROWN SUGAR, SWEET GREEN PEPPERS, JALAPENO PEPPERS, PINEAPPLE JUICE, LIME JUICE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, CILANTRO, TEQUILA, SPICES, GARLIC.
Check TEQUILA LIME SALSA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TEQUILA LIME SALSA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangySweetSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingMeal Prep


