Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tera's Whey Whey Protein, Dark Chocolate Cocoa, Simply Pure, Grass Fed Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dairy Whey Protein Concentrate , Organic Cocoa , * ( Processed with Alkali ) , Organic Stevia Leaf Extract , Sunflower Lecithin . * , Fair Trade , Certified .

Check Tera's Whey Whey Protein, Dark Chocolate Cocoa, Simply Pure, Grass Fed against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tera's Whey Whey Protein, Dark Chocolate Cocoa, Simply Pure, Grass Fed is available at 7 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry'sCentral Market

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie
Wheat Free? Tera's Whey Whey Protein, Dark Chocolate Cocoa, Simply Pure, Grass Fed | Spoonful