Is Teriyaki Beef Jerky Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF, SOY SAUCE [WATER, SOY SAUCE POWDER (WHEAT, SOYBEANS, SALT, MALTODEXTRIN)], SODIUM BENZOATE, BROWN SUGAR, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN, SALT, FLAVORINGS, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check Teriyaki Beef Jerky against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Teriyaki Beef Jerky in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


