Is Teriyaki Beef Steak Tender Bites Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef, Water, Sugar, Less Than 2% Salt, Dried Soy Sauce (Soybeans, Salt, Wheat), Maltodextrin, Fructose, Flavorings, Monosodium Glutamate, Hydrolyzed Corn Protein, Sodium Erythorbate, Paprika Extract, Sodium Nitrite
Check Teriyaki Beef Steak Tender Bites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Teriyaki Beef Steak Tender Bites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltySweetUmami
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


