Is Teriyaki beef stick Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef, Seasoning (Brown Sugar, Salt, Corn Starch, Fermented Rice Extract [Rice, Rice Malt, Salt], Spices, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Citric Acid, Cultured Celery Powder, Sea Salt, Cultured Celery Juice Powder), Stuffed in a beef collagen casing

Check Teriyaki beef stick against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SavorySweetSaltyUmami
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go