Is TERIYAKI & CRACKER PEPPER FLAVOR THE ORIGINAL PLANT-BASED TOMATO JERKY, TERIYAKI & CRACKED PEPPER Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUN DRIED TOMATOES, SOY SAUCE (WATER, WHEAT, SOYBEANS, SALT) SUGAR, WATER, WINE, VINEGAR, SALT, SPICES, ONION POWDER, SUCCINIC ACID, GARLIC POWDER, SODIUM BENZOATE: LESS THAN 1/10 OF 1% AS A PRESERVATIVE, SULFUR DIOXIDE (FOR COLOR RETENTION).

Check TERIYAKI & CRACKER PEPPER FLAVOR THE ORIGINAL PLANT-BASED TOMATO JERKY, TERIYAKI & CRACKED PEPPER against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TERIYAKI & CRACKER PEPPER FLAVOR THE ORIGINAL PLANT-BASED TOMATO JERKY, TERIYAKI & CRACKED PEPPER is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Snack · Dried, Strip

Flavor
SavorySweetUmami
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichOn The GoSalad