Is Teriyaki Flavored almonds Oat Free?

Ingredients
almonds, vegetable oil anut, cottonseed, soybean and/or sunflower oil), sugar, salt, garlic powder, onion powder, molasses, gum acaca altodextrin, spices, citric acid, canola oil, yeast extract, natural flavor. contains: almonds. processed on equipment that also processes milk, peanuts, sesame, soy, wh and other tree nuts. stributed by the kroger co., cincinnati, ohio 45202
Check Teriyaki Flavored almonds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Teriyaki Flavored almonds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole


